Back to race calendar - Full results

Liversedge Half Marathon

13th February 2022

ALL CATEGORY WINNERS (max 99 per cat)

MALE JUNIORS - CATEGORY WINNER
PosOverallNameClubTime
No finishers in this category
 
MALE SENIORS - CATEGORY WINNERS
PosOverallNameClubTime
11Joe SagarSpenborough & District AC01:09:01
22Mark HoldenDewsbury Road Runners01:18:52
33Andrew Summerscales[Unattached]01:21:00
44Michael Grimes[Unattached]01:21:24
55Mark MillsWakefield & Dist. Harrs.01:22:11
67Philip Wilson[Unattached]01:24:24
710Louis Neale[Unattached]01:26:17
814Simon ParkinsonLongwood Harriers AC01:27:03
915Matthew RayOtley AC01:27:09
1016Joe Howard[Unattached]01:27:24
1119Michael SandersonHolmfirth Harriers01:28:42
1222Daniel PhillisTadcaster Harriers01:30:04
1323Andrew Greenwood[Unattached]01:30:05
1424Aaron HillGainsborough & Morton Str01:30:31
1528Emil Smallwood[Unattached]01:31:36
1629Kyle Spencer[Unattached]01:31:51
1740Scot Minto[Unattached]01:34:12
1841Duncan Spence[Unattached]01:34:20
1942Christopher Boosey[Unattached]01:34:22
2043Jack Ogalbe[Unattached]01:34:33
2145Tom Kaye[Unattached]01:34:36
2259Matt ThurmanDewsbury Road Runners01:36:24
2362Liam Brearley[Unattached]01:36:46
2468Josh YeadonSaltaire Striders01:38:02
2571Nick Cockerill[Unattached]01:38:26
2673Brandon Craw[Unattached]01:38:42
2778Adam Smith[Unattached]01:39:28
2880Ben Mayor[Unattached]01:39:57
2987Niall AkersKimberworth Striders01:41:05
3088Danny StaffordStainland Lions RC01:41:10
31103Dan Gibson[Unattached]01:44:00
32109David ChambersManchester Frontrunners01:45:27
33124Michael Tomlinson[Unattached]01:48:08
34125Oliver Andrews[Unattached]01:48:13
35126Dan Friend[Unattached]01:48:18
36153Ian Lees[Unattached]01:51:25
37157Robert Stringer[Unattached]01:51:58
38162Nathaniel RedcliffeDanum Harriers01:52:30
39164Christopher Cockeril[Unattached]01:52:33
40226Aaron PadghamScarborough AC02:02:10
41236Jonny Lancaster[Unattached]02:05:23
42242Paul ToothillBrighouse Bumble Bees02:06:34
43274Gordon Brown[Unattached]02:17:05
44285Chris Feeley[Unattached]02:20:12
 
MALES - OVER 40 CATEGORY
PosOverallNameClubTime
19James ClarkPudsey Pacers RunningClub01:25:09
212John MacPhailDewsbury Road Runners01:26:48
313Philip MitchellLongwood Harriers AC01:26:53
418Andy SalesNorthowram Pumas01:28:39
521Tom PagetHalifax Harriers & AC01:29:59
631Stephen Kirk[Unattached]01:32:51
750Charlie JackettHyde Park Harriers01:35:23
866Steven Thackray[Unattached]01:37:28
967Kohsuke UranoLongwood Harriers AC01:37:31
1086John InghamRothwell & District Harr.01:40:58
1189Gareth KnightStainland Lions RC01:41:17
1299Andrew Neilands[Unattached]01:43:16
13104Neil Richards[Unattached]01:44:02
14111Daniel HollisRoundhay Runners01:45:36
15112James CookRoundhay Runners01:45:55
16132Matthew Galley[Unattached]01:49:24
17147Rayaz MohammedSaltaire Striders01:50:51
18159David Logan[Unattached]01:52:11
19165Chris Heaton[Unattached]01:52:40
20167Ben Asquith[Unattached]01:53:03
21177Neil Richardson[Unattached]01:54:37
22183Yunus Aziz[Unattached]01:55:16
23189Neil WhitakerSouth Leeds Lakers RC01:56:09
24204Jonathan-JP Procter[Unattached]01:57:47
25208Alex Kuleczko[Unattached]01:58:09
26218Matthew Evans[Unattached]02:00:13
27232Chris. Parker-HaimRothwell & District Harr.02:04:25
28240Clive Crawshaw[Unattached]02:05:42
29256Martin AtheyDewsbury Road Runners02:09:56
30260Dave KiddLonely Goat RC02:10:58
31302Phil WilkinsMorley Running Club02:30:00
 
MALES - OVER 45 CATEGORY
PosOverallNameClubTime
18Stephen MaddisonPocklington Runners01:24:43
217Edward RevellSpenborough & District AC01:28:34
326Paul StockdaleBrighouse Bumble Bees01:31:01
437James O'RourkeHalifax Harriers & AC01:33:39
547Simon Kendall[Unattached]01:34:58
648Liam KempDerwent Runners01:35:11
761Lee GoodridgeGo Be Runners01:36:42
863Paul Clarke[Unattached]01:36:48
964Craig MitchellLongwood Harriers AC01:36:50
1069Noel Lowdon[Unattached]01:38:04
1170Rob MoonHuddersfield Tri Club01:38:13
1272Ian WilsonSpenborough & District AC01:38:34
1375Andrew ByramDewsbury Road Runners01:38:49
1492Adam TaylorLongwood Harriers AC01:41:47
15100Stuart Kay[Unattached]01:43:27
16116Lee RidleyUKNetRunner01:46:35
17117Carl Barker[Unattached]01:46:45
18119Martin DearieDewsbury Road Runners01:47:06
19141Ken KennedyLindley Running Club01:50:36
20143Neil BaxterAbbey Runners01:50:41
21144Gareth AllenWakefield Tri Club01:50:41
22146Richard Price[Unattached]01:50:45
23149Geoff Halliday[Unattached]01:50:59
24154Matthew CroughanMeltham AC01:51:26
25155Craig Kellett[Unattached]01:51:31
26171Chris Sharp[Unattached]01:53:11
27182Mick Ryder[Unattached]01:55:06
28217Chris EllisSpenborough & District AC02:00:07
29228Kristian Sayer[Unattached]02:03:00
30254Adam EllisAbbey Runners02:09:17
31266Paul Davis[Unattached]02:13:03
32278Garry Moore[Unattached]02:18:09
33283Richard Kestin[Unattached]02:19:08
34297Mick Bracken[Unattached]02:26:09
35308Robert Croft[Unattached]02:30:38
 
MALES - OVER 50 CATEGORY
PosOverallNameClubTime
111Andrew DovernorQueensbury Running Club01:26:36
225David VickersScunthorpe & Dist. AC01:30:34
330Anthony WaringHolmfirth Harriers01:32:17
432Ian OgdenSpenborough & District AC01:33:04
535James MorrisDewsbury Road Runners01:33:34
638Adam PartonValley Striders01:34:01
739David Caddick[Unattached]01:34:07
846Andy GreenDenby Dale AC01:34:47
957Vernon LongValley Striders01:36:02
1060Tim TunnardWetherby Runners AC01:36:29
1165Chris Jacobs[Unattached]01:36:56
1281Owen WhiteheadLongwood Harriers AC01:40:16
1382Sean HarrisonSpenborough & District AC01:40:20
1484Paul Wilson[Unattached]01:40:43
15107Scott KellyWakefield Tri Club01:44:36
16110Jonathan ChannellPrestwich AC01:45:35
17114Chris Sugars[Unattached]01:46:09
18115Paul NunnsPontefract AC01:46:29
19123Matt Hoyle[Unattached]01:48:04
20128Simon Hudson[Unattached]01:48:35
21129Richard Clarke[Unattached]01:48:56
22134Manjit ManderQueensbury Running Club01:49:38
23135Andy Dawson[Unattached]01:49:43
24136Steve Hall[Unattached]01:49:47
25168James WhittakerAbbey Runners01:53:04
26169Pedro Acha[Unattached]01:53:09
27173Wayne StevensHalifax Harriers & AC01:53:48
28184Alistair Settle[Unattached]01:55:35
29190Lorne McNeillBaildon Runners01:56:18
30191Sohail MiranBradford Airedale01:56:35
31192David Bastow[Unattached]01:56:38
32198Simon NaylorDewsbury Road Runners01:57:15
33200Neil Prior[Unattached]01:57:23
34206Kelvin Parkin[Unattached]01:58:02
35211Phil Rowell[Unattached]01:59:00
36213Alan Riley[Unattached]01:59:27
37220Mark Williams[Unattached]02:00:59
38221Andrew Jackson[Unattached]02:01:24
39222Jason BeckettBingley Harriers & AC02:01:40
40223Amjid Khan[Unattached]02:01:43
41244Julian Hesp[Unattached]02:07:17
42249Dave Ward[Unattached]02:08:25
43271Patrick CoxDewsbury Road Runners02:15:34
44288Robert Kirk[Unattached]02:21:57
45290Sean Hammond[Unattached]02:22:43
46315Richard SlaterSteel City Striders02:35:26
 
MALES - OVER 55 CATEGORY
PosOverallNameClubTime
127Donald KennedyLongwood Harriers AC01:31:09
233Julian BrownMacclesfield Harriers01:33:11
352Kevin DessoyHolmfirth Harriers01:35:40
453Chris Tye[Unattached]01:35:47
554Nicholas Scott[Unattached]01:35:49
674David IngleHalifax Harriers & AC01:38:48
776Derek ParringtonStainland Lions RC01:39:05
877Andrew MeskimmonDewsbury Road Runners01:39:20
985Steve Sears[Unattached]01:40:56
1090Jonathan O'NeillYork Knavesmire Harriers01:41:17
11102Bob Ackroyd[Unattached]01:43:35
12113Ian GouldingHolmfirth Harriers01:45:58
13121Mark JohnsGoole Viking Striders01:47:36
14122Stephen ChapmanDewsbury Road Runners01:47:41
15127Simon WilliamsBrighouse Bumble Bees01:48:28
16130Jeff Harwood[Unattached]01:48:59
17137Tony George[Unattached]01:49:55
18138Adam FosterWakefield Tri Club01:50:09
19139David BowerSaltaire Striders01:50:11
20161Chris AllenScarborough AC01:52:28
21166David Esler[Unattached]01:52:45
22172Salvadori McDonnellShildon Running & AC01:53:36
23179Tom Kasprowicz[Unattached]01:54:55
24188Richard Henry[Unattached]01:56:06
25197David EtheringtonDanum Harriers01:57:08
26203David HalladayLonely Goat RC01:57:39
27212Tim WalkerStainland Lions RC01:59:02
28241Robert SuttonEccleshill Road Runners02:05:45
29257Neal MatthewsSheffield Running Club02:10:17
30281Stephen BrownHyde Park Harriers02:18:54
31295Martin Smith[Unattached]02:24:59
32299David GoodyearEccleshill Road Runners02:27:15
33304Stephen Hutchinson[Unattached]02:30:12
 
MALES - OVER 60 CATEGORY
PosOverallNameClubTime
149Martin FirthQueensbury Running Club01:35:12
258Martin BaylissMeltham AC01:36:13
379Carl HeronQueensbury Running Club01:39:32
483Robert UnwinLongwood Harriers AC01:40:41
5105Mick BrearleySaltaire Striders01:44:06
6148Michael RobinsValley Striders01:50:53
7158David NahalAbbey Runners01:52:05
8175Martin LoveSaltaire Striders01:54:27
9176John WhittingtonBrighouse Bumble Bees01:54:32
10187Paul HopkinsonHalifax Harriers & AC01:55:57
11215John MiddletonYork Knavesmire Harriers02:00:02
12219Simon Shreeve[Unattached]02:00:43
13230Steve Laffey[Unattached]02:03:57
14251Donald Priestley[Unattached]02:08:50
15267Mohanlal MistrySaltaire Striders02:13:48
16280Gmark RichardsonDewsbury Road Runners02:18:36
17287James BarnesUKNetRunner02:21:34
18289Chris Aldred[Unattached]02:22:20
 
MALES - OVER 65 CATEGORY
PosOverallNameClubTime
1118Kevin MurphyHarrogate Harriers01:46:51
2209David HewittSteel City Striders01:58:31
3279Julian Farrar[Unattached]02:18:14
4309Martin Sellers[Unattached]02:31:16
5310Alan Spence[Unattached]02:32:30
6316Richard WhaleHolmfirth Harriers02:36:14
7317Fred Toerien[Unattached]02:36:23
 
MALES - OVER 70 CATEGORY
PosOverallNameClubTime
1205Jan KingStainland Lions RC01:57:47
2300Chris Leese[Unattached]02:29:48
 
MALES - OVER 75 CATEGORY
PosOverallNameClubTime
No finishers in this category
 
MALES - OVER 80 CATEGORY
PosOverallNameClubTime
No finishers in this category
 
MALES - OVER 85 CATEGORY
PosOverallNameClubTime
No finishers in this category
 
MALES - OVER 90 CATEGORY
PosOverallNameClubTime
No finishers in this category
 
FEMALE JUNIORS - CATEGORY WINNERS
PosOverallNameClubTime
No finishers in this category
 
FEMALE SENIORS - CATEGORY WINNERS
PosOverallNameClubTime
144Helen RobyLongwood Harriers AC01:34:34
291Amy SmithHolmfirth Harriers01:41:44
393Penny Tattersfield[Unattached]01:41:50
494Sarah WardAbbey Runners01:42:12
596Lucy Dockerty[Unattached]01:42:27
697Sara LewisMeltham AC01:42:39
7108Tara SpillingsHillsborough & Rivelin AC01:44:43
8142Evangeline Snee[Unattached]01:50:38
9151Fiona Booker-Smith[Unattached]01:51:10
10194Alexandra Farrar[Unattached]01:56:51
11255Georgia TindaleScarborough AC02:09:29
12262Jenna-Leigh Furness[Unattached]02:11:30
13305Lydia Hutchinson[Unattached]02:30:12
14312Rebecca PollardSowerby Bridge Snails RC02:33:39
 
FEMALES - OVER 35 CATEGORY
PosOverallNameClubTime
120Lucy CollinsStainland Lions RC01:28:59
236Rowena LearySaddleworth Runners Club01:33:35
356Helen WellsDewsbury Road Runners01:36:01
495Tanya VengrinovaRochdale Tri Club01:42:20
598Joanne FortuneQueensbury Running Club01:43:08
6145Vanessa HillWakefield Tri Club01:50:44
7178Lydia Kisby[Unattached]01:54:38
8201Charlotte EllisNew Marske Harriers01:57:24
9235Rachel BalbontinDewsbury Road Runners02:05:23
10248Rebecca TraceyBrighouse Bumble Bees02:07:58
11264Katie HolmesHolmfirth Harriers02:11:55
12319Louise King[Unattached]02:38:24
13320Marie Jones[Unattached]02:50:49
 
FEMALES - OVER 40 CATEGORY
PosOverallNameClubTime
151Joanne ArundaleHalifax Harriers & AC01:35:27
255Angela HallSpenborough & District AC01:35:52
3101Chloe HudsonValley Striders01:43:29
4150Natalie WilliamsRochdale Tri Club01:51:03
5163Kate Allinson[Unattached]01:52:30
6170Christina SunderlandStadium Runners01:53:11
7185Rachael Lakey[Unattached]01:55:39
8199Claire Thompson[Unattached]01:57:19
9202Emily Lawrence[Unattached]01:57:35
10227Claire HillBrighouse Bumble Bees02:02:13
11229Laura BurchillBrighouse Bumble Bees02:03:14
12239Maria Blackshaw[Unattached]02:05:39
13246Katherine CullenBrighouse Bumble Bees02:07:25
14252Marie HemingwayBarnsley Harriers02:08:59
15258Paula Wainwright[Unattached]02:10:40
16263Debora Healey[Unattached]02:11:37
17265Louise ObrienRothwell & District Harr.02:12:22
18272Mel TattersfieldDewsbury Road Runners02:16:20
19296Lindsay Clayton[Unattached]02:26:09
20311Claire ThaperSaltaire Striders02:32:35
 
FEMALES - OVER 45 CATEGORY
PosOverallNameClubTime
16Julie BriscoeWakefield & Dist. Harrs.01:22:24
234Claire HernEccleshill Road Runners01:33:15
3120Melissa KellyWakefield Tri Club01:47:20
4133Rebecca O'NeillStainland Lions RC01:49:30
5180Donna Siberry[Unattached]01:54:58
6193Kirsty MoonSpenborough & District AC01:56:42
7207Helen Fretwell[Unattached]01:58:06
8210Zoe Smith[Unattached]01:58:48
9224Carol Kestin[Unattached]02:01:46
10233Joanne Scott[Unattached]02:04:28
11234Tracey Blanchard[Unattached]02:05:07
12243Michelle DicksonHyde Park Harriers02:07:12
13247Kirstan Bradley[Unattached]02:07:49
14259Collette SpencerKirkstall Harriers02:10:47
15261Maria SmithBrighouse Bumble Bees02:11:05
16270Claire DearieDewsbury Road Runners02:15:31
17273Heidi KingHolmfirth Harriers02:17:02
18293Helen Turnock[Unattached]02:23:13
19301Helen Taylor[Unattached]02:29:50
20307Alison SmithHolmfirth Harriers02:30:34
21313Sarah MyersEccleshill Road Runners02:34:18
22318Paula Williams[Unattached]02:37:01
23321Jacqueline Palmer[Unattached]02:50:49
 
FEMALES - OVER 50 CATEGORY
PosOverallNameClubTime
1106Jo. Worboys-HodgsonDenby Dale AC01:44:16
2140Kathy ArmitageStadium Runners01:50:26
3152Sharon Hardcastle[Unattached]01:51:12
4181Alexandra WhapplesVocalink Running Club01:55:03
5214Lynne Metcalfe[Unattached]01:59:38
6216Tracy FoySaltaire Striders02:00:05
7231Sarah HalsteadPenistone Footpath Runnrs02:04:22
8238Margaret DeaconHalifax Harriers & AC02:05:37
9268Paula PickersgillStainland Lions RC02:14:26
10269Cheryl TyeIpswich Tri02:14:46
11275Catherine McDonnellShildon Running & AC02:17:15
12276Ann KislukEccleshill Road Runners02:17:29
13284Clare DuroseDanum Harriers02:19:29
14286Lynda RobertsonSpenborough & District AC02:20:55
15291Jayne Hammond[Unattached]02:22:43
16292Alex WhyteStainland Lions RC02:22:58
17294Julie GrahamTodmorden Harriers02:24:42
18298Yvonne Spivey[Unattached]02:26:40
19303Susan Hutchinson[Unattached]02:30:12
 
FEMALES - OVER 55 CATEGORY
PosOverallNameClubTime
1160Clare Davison[Unattached]01:52:20
2186Joanna MilesMacclesfield Harriers01:55:45
3195Janet BowerSaltaire Striders01:56:51
4245Carole CliffordRothwell & District Harr.02:07:21
5250Sarah SmithGuernsey Athletic02:08:49
6253Louise Cribbes[Unattached]02:09:11
7277Sarah RawlingsEccleshill Road Runners02:18:09
8282Debbie ProcterDanum Harriers02:19:03
9306Liz WillisAbbey Runners02:30:17
 
FEMALES - OVER 60 CATEGORY
PosOverallNameClubTime
1131Hazel BerrettHalifax Harriers & AC01:49:18
2156Rosemary BakerWakefield Tri Club01:51:52
3174Caroline SmithStadium Runners01:54:21
4237Elise MilnesTodmorden Harriers02:05:24
5314Anne McClintock[Unattached]02:34:58
 
FEMALES - OVER 65 CATEGORY
PosOverallNameClubTime
1225Madeleine StansfieldDewsbury Road Runners02:01:52
2322Anastasia LincolnIdle AC03:57:41
 
FEMALES - OVER 70 CATEGORY
PosOverallNameClubTime
1196Aileen BaldwinStainland Lions RC01:57:07
 
FEMALES - OVER 75 CATEGORY
PosOverallNameClubTime
No finishers in this category
 
FEMALES - OVER 80 CATEGORY
PosOverallNameClubTime
No finishers in this category
 
FEMALES - OVER 85 CATEGORY
PosOverallNameClubTime
No finishers in this category
 
FEMALES - OVER 90 CATEGORY
PosOverallNameClubTime
No finishers in this category


CASCADING TEAM RACE - ALL MALES (INC JNRS) [team of 3]
1Dewsbury Road Runners 'A'Total = 45 pts - Positions: 2, 11, 32
 Mark HoldenJohn MacPhailJames Morris
2Spenborough & District AC 'A'Total = 47 pts - Positions: 1, 16, 30
 Joe SagarEdward RevellIan Ogden
3Longwood Harriers AC 'A'Total = 50 pts - Positions: 12, 13, 25
 Philip MitchellSimon ParkinsonDonald Kennedy
4Holmfirth Harriers 'A'Total = 92 pts - Positions: 18, 28, 46
 Michael SandersonAnthony WaringKevin Dessoy
5Halifax Harriers & AC 'A'Total = 118 pts - Positions: 19, 33, 66
 Tom PagetJames O'RourkeDavid Ingle
6Queensbury Running Club 'A'Total = 125 pts - Positions: 10, 44, 71
 Andrew DovernorMartin FirthCarl Heron
7Dewsbury Road Runners 'B'Total = 187 pts - Positions: 51, 67, 69
 Matt ThurmanAndrew ByramAndrew Meskimmon
8Longwood Harriers AC 'B'Total = 188 pts - Positions: 56, 59, 73
 Craig MitchellKohsuke UranoOwen Whitehead
9Valley Striders 'A'Total = 207 pts - Positions: 34, 49, 124
 Adam PartonVernon LongMichael Robins
10Stainland Lions RC 'A'Total = 229 pts - Positions: 68, 80, 81
 Derek ParringtonDanny StaffordGareth Knight
11Saltaire Striders 'A'Total = 267 pts - Positions: 60, 89, 118
 Josh YeadonMick BrearleyDavid Bower
12Brighouse Bumble Bees 'A'Total = 276 pts - Positions: 24, 108, 144
 Paul StockdaleSimon WilliamsJohn Whittington
13Spenborough & District AC 'B'Total = 307 pts - Positions: 64, 74, 169
 Ian WilsonSean HarrisonChris Ellis
14Wakefield Tri Club 'A'Total = 328 pts - Positions: 90, 117, 121
 Scott KellyAdam FosterGareth Allen
15Dewsbury Road Runners 'C'Total = 361 pts - Positions: 101, 103, 157
 Martin DearieStephen ChapmanSimon Naylor
16Abbey Runners 'A'Total = 388 pts - Positions: 120, 130, 138
 Neil BaxterDavid NahalJames Whittaker
17Saltaire Striders 'B'Total = 458 pts - Positions: 123, 143, 192
 Rayaz MohammedMartin LoveMohanlal Mistry
18Dewsbury Road Runners 'D'Total = 578 pts - Positions: 188, 193, 197
 Martin AtheyPatrick CoxGmark Richardson

CASCADING TEAM RACE - ALL LADIES (INC JNRS) [team of 3]
1Stainland Lions RC 'A'Total = 64 pts - Positions: 2, 21, 41
 Lucy CollinsRebecca O'NeillAileen Baldwin
2Wakefield Tri Club 'A'Total = 71 pts - Positions: 19, 24, 28
 Melissa KellyVanessa HillRosemary Baker
3Halifax Harriers & AC 'A'Total = 84 pts - Positions: 6, 20, 58
 Joanne ArundaleHazel BerrettMargaret Deacon
4Stadium Runners 'A'Total = 85 pts - Positions: 22, 31, 32
 Kathy ArmitageChristina SunderlandCaroline Smith
5Dewsbury Road Runners 'A'Total = 114 pts - Positions: 8, 50, 56
 Helen WellsMadeleine StansfieldRachel Balbontin
6Spenborough & District AC 'A'Total = 131 pts - Positions: 7, 38, 86
 Angela HallKirsty MoonLynda Robertson
7Holmfirth Harriers 'A'Total = 163 pts - Positions: 9, 74, 80
 Amy SmithKatie HolmesHeidi King
8Brighouse Bumble Bees 'A'Total = 165 pts - Positions: 51, 52, 62
 Claire HillLaura BurchillKatherine Cullen
9Eccleshill Road Runners 'A'Total = 168 pts - Positions: 3, 82, 83
 Claire HernAnn KislukSarah Rawlings
10Saltaire Striders 'A'Total = 186 pts - Positions: 40, 48, 98
 Janet BowerTracy FoyClaire Thaper

RACE STATISTICS
Total entries : 468
 
Unattached entrants : 219Male : 153Female : 66
Attached entrants : 249Male : 160Female : 89
 
Total finishers : 322
 
Unattached finishers : 138Male : 101Female : 37
Attached finishers : 184Male : 115Female : 69
Category Breakdown
 
Entries:
 
Senior male - 58Senior female - 21
 M40 - 53M45 - 57M50 - 63M55 - 43F35 - 17F40 - 32F45 - 34F50 - 28F55 - 13
M60 - 23M65 - 10M70 - 6M75 - 0M80 - 0F60 - 6F65 - 3F70 - 1F75 - 0F80 - 0
M85 - 0M90 - 0 MJ (U20) - 0F85 - 0F90 - 0 FJ (U20) - 0
 
Finishers:
 
Senior male - 44Senior female - 14
 M40 - 31M45 - 35M50 - 46M55 - 33F35 - 13F40 - 20F45 - 23F50 - 19F55 - 9
M60 - 18M65 - 7M70 - 2M75 - 0M80 - 0F60 - 5F65 - 2F70 - 1F75 - 0F80 - 0
M85 - 0M90 - 0 MJ (U20) - 0F85 - 0F90 - 0 FJ (U20) - 0
Copyright © 2022 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page