Back to race calendar - Full results

St. Annes 10 Miler, Lancashire

30th January 2022

ALL CATEGORY WINNERS (max 99 per cat)

MALE SENIORS - CATEGORY WINNERS
PosOverallNameClubTime
11Sam EvansPreston Harriers00:54:33
22Sam WalshHorwich RMI Harriers00:55:28
33James WyattMossley Hill AC00:55:39
48Ross McKelvieLytham St Annes RR00:58:01
59Carl BarnesWidnes Running Club00:58:12
610Phil Hardman[Unattached]00:58:55
711David Roocroft[Unattached]00:59:21
813Karl HodgsonRed Rose Road Runners01:00:41
914Joe GreenwoodLytham St Annes RR01:00:53
1016Sean KennyBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC01:01:10
1118Michael Abrams-CohenIlkley Harriers01:01:57
1220Andrew Kelly[Unattached]01:02:34
1321Vincent McCormackMossley Hill AC01:02:51
1423Benjamin TumiltyHelsby Running Club01:03:14
1526Ben BlosseTodmorden Harriers01:03:29
1628Dom LeckieTodmorden Harriers01:04:21
1730Mariusz KovacsPreston Harriers01:04:25
1831Thomas HowarthLytham St Annes RR01:04:34
1933Chris HastwellWesham Road Runners01:04:57
2036Stuart Nixon[Unattached]01:05:06
2139Jonathon SandersonBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC01:06:05
2241Stuart ClarkBlackburn Road Runners01:06:22
2342Steven WillettsRed Rose Road Runners01:06:46
2447Mark HadfieldBlackburn Road Runners01:09:06
2553Neil GregsonWesham Road Runners01:10:01
2656Christopher HainesWesham Road Runners01:10:57
2760Stuart MulrooneyWesham Road Runners01:11:41
2869Chris CottamLytham St Annes RR01:12:53
2970Ben Woodcock[Unattached]01:13:12
3072James Housden[Unattached]01:13:21
3173Gary BlackburnBlackburn Road Runners01:13:22
3274Justin JohnsonHyde Village Striders01:13:25
3385David SeddonDarwen Dashers01:15:22
3491Adam AustinBurnden Road Runners01:16:05
3592Chris Liddle[Unattached]01:16:11
3697Tom BarrettVegan Runners01:16:59
3798Matt Winnard-SivillTime2Run01:17:01
3899Shaun MoranAstley & Tyldesley RC01:17:07
39101Daniel HamiltonBlackburn Road Runners01:17:18
40105Robert Lilliott[Unattached]01:17:57
41109Michael Storie[Unattached]01:18:49
42112Tom Rigby[Unattached]01:19:03
43113Mark Bates[Unattached]01:19:13
44130Sam Bentley[Unattached]01:22:17
45137Scott Edwards[Unattached]01:23:01
46139Andrew Carroll[Unattached]01:23:20
47155Daniel Rigby[Unattached]01:25:32
48158W Halton[Unattached]01:25:35
49164Matt Illingworth[Unattached]01:25:59
50165Dave Halton[Unattached]01:26:12
51179Alex RaeMossley Hill AC01:28:30
52181Matthew Hill[Unattached]01:28:37
53251Ben Reid[Unattached]01:45:17
 
MALES - OVER 40 CATEGORY
PosOverallNameClubTime
14Paul BaganWarrington AC00:55:51
25Daniel McParlandTri Preston00:56:35
36Alex WhittemTodmorden Harriers00:57:07
47John MacdougallWesham Road Runners00:57:28
512Alan SteepleChorlton Runners00:59:44
615David FoystonIlkley Harriers01:01:04
717Stuart TuckerSwinton Running Club01:01:28
819Jason RippingaleBlackburn Road Runners01:02:11
922Dan TaylorTodmorden Harriers01:02:54
1024John McIlwham[Unattached]01:03:21
1125Ian DawsonBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC01:03:27
1227James GreenWesham Road Runners01:04:04
1334Rob GranthamPensby Runners01:04:58
1435Sam LawrenceRiversway Road Runners01:05:01
1545Marc PotterRiversway Road Runners01:07:42
1646Kevin NewallHorwich RMI Harriers01:09:04
1754Robert GodlontonLonely Goat RC01:10:06
1857Neil TateLytham St Annes RR01:11:04
1961Darran AmesLytham St Annes RR01:11:45
2065Steve BoardmanPreston Harriers01:11:59
2166Gerard McGonagle[Unattached]01:12:14
2271David AshcroftChorley Ath. & Tri Club01:13:20
2375Karl Mayor[Unattached]01:13:27
2476Damian IngsWesham Road Runners01:13:29
2580John DeyBlackburn Road Runners01:14:01
2683Ken Mellis[Unattached]01:15:05
2786Mark Green[Unattached]01:15:24
2887Paul Bamber[Unattached]01:15:26
2988Daniel WebsterTeam Windmill01:15:48
3089Andrew Carroll[Unattached]01:15:58
31114Jonathan MackieKnowsley Harriers AC01:19:29
32125Phil HornerGarstang Running Club01:21:46
33126Duncan Bond[Unattached]01:21:46
34134Sid MakinsonBlackburn Road Runners01:22:42
35136Chris PickensTodmorden Harriers01:22:48
36160Keiran Peoples[Unattached]01:25:44
37174Darren FrithBlackburn Road Runners01:27:43
38182Lee Helliwell[Unattached]01:28:52
39183John Joe McGonagleBlackburn Road Runners01:29:00
40194Kev MurrayLytham St Annes RR01:30:37
41200Simon GrayTime2Run01:32:33
42216Matt Hall[Unattached]01:36:53
43231Scott BoylanTime2Run01:39:45
44243Dave BardsleyRoyton Road Runners01:43:50
45275Steven BrownTime2Run02:01:23
46276Carl WaldieGin Pit Flyers02:01:33
47279Paul Richard TaylorOldham & Royton Harriers02:08:22
 
MALES - OVER 50 CATEGORY
PosOverallNameClubTime
129Colin KennedyWidnes Running Club01:04:24
238Chris QuigleyTrawden AC01:06:02
344Dave GarnerTodmorden Harriers01:07:34
449Mark WilliamsRadcliffe AC01:09:28
552Russell CoddPreston Harriers01:09:57
662Duncan RitchieTodmorden Harriers01:11:50
764Stephen Cox[Unattached]01:11:58
868Jeff WhitfieldBlackburn Road Runners01:12:50
978Stuart WolstenholmeTodmorden Harriers01:13:56
1079Chris Sams[Unattached]01:13:59
1181Ian GarrodWesham Road Runners01:14:41
1284Ian Leaman[Unattached]01:15:11
13102Paul Francis[Unattached]01:17:37
14106Sean LindsayTodmorden Harriers01:17:59
15128Alan SpinksMossley Hill AC01:21:56
16129John RossWinston Runners01:22:12
17131Ian ScottVegan Runners01:22:29
18145Stephen TwistWesham Road Runners01:23:49
19147Mick WiddopLytham St Annes RR01:23:53
20150Michael WilliamsLABC Runners01:24:10
21151Stephen McTigueBlackburn Road Runners01:24:33
22153Jonathan Lilliott[Unattached]01:25:10
23156Tim Gibson[Unattached]01:25:33
24162Peter ReidLytham St Annes RR01:25:51
25163James Robert DansonWesham Road Runners01:25:58
26173Stephen Clough[Unattached]01:27:30
27177Paul McAllisterLytham St Annes RR01:28:06
28178Andrew WisdomBlackburn Road Runners01:28:27
29180Phil HoldenTime2Run01:28:35
30186Steve Gelson[Unattached]01:29:10
31225Paul BranniganTodmorden Harriers01:38:44
32229David Wood[Unattached]01:39:27
33236Ashley WeirBlackburn Road Runners01:41:18
34244David Banning[Unattached]01:44:17
35255Ian Briggs[Unattached]01:48:28
 
MALES - OVER 60 CATEGORY
PosOverallNameClubTime
150Russ CorsiniDarwen Dashers01:09:40
258Anthony MetcalfeMossley Hill AC01:11:24
359Mike WilliamsIlkley Harriers01:11:35
477Martin BatesWesham Road Runners01:13:42
5103Simon AndertonTodmorden Harriers01:17:40
6117Peter RooneyWesham Road Runners01:19:58
7120George BellBlackburn Road Runners01:20:35
8132Keith BrindleWakefield & Dist. Harrs.01:22:37
9141John HoughtonRun Sandymoor01:23:35
10149Neil Burgess[Unattached]01:24:07
11192Mike Atkinson[Unattached]01:29:56
12213Gavin Tyrrell[Unattached]01:35:08
13224John ClucasBlackburn Road Runners01:38:37
14242Ian Coote[Unattached]01:43:24
15269John CroallLymm Runners01:57:59
16280David Newell[Unattached]02:12:53
 
MALES - OVER 70 CATEGORY
PosOverallNameClubTime
167Mike WalkerSouthport Waterloo01:12:18
2190Roy StevensLytham St Annes RR01:29:36
3197Simon YoungWesham Road Runners01:31:15
4270Ian GoodliffeBlackburn Road Runners01:59:10
 
FEMALE SENIORS - CATEGORY WINNERS
PosOverallNameClubTime
132Ellie FieldingMossley Hill AC01:04:40
237Gill DraperLytham St Annes RR01:05:39
343Katherine CousinsLancaster & Morecambe AC01:07:28
455Jennifer HillLytham St Annes RR01:10:10
563Victoria OstenPreston Harriers01:11:53
694Tilly BrindleMossley Hill AC01:16:24
7107Angela Cruse[Unattached]01:18:28
8111Kerry Rigby[Unattached]01:19:03
9123Anna WadeRiversway Road Runners01:20:39
10124Laura KirkhamRiversway Road Runners01:21:39
11138Stacey ClarkWidnes Wasps Ladies RC01:23:04
12144Miriam HamiltonBlackburn Road Runners01:23:48
13152Jade Earley[Unattached]01:24:33
14175Bethany Fleetwood[Unattached]01:27:52
15196Dorothy ParkesPreston Harriers01:30:51
16206Emily Heys[Unattached]01:32:58
17240Sinead SimpsonBlackburn Road Runners01:42:45
18252Kathleen Pooler[Unattached]01:46:36
 
FEMALES - OVER 40 CATEGORY
PosOverallNameClubTime
140Lisa GawthorneLiverpool Pembroke Sefton01:06:14
248Jane CounsellHorwich RMI Harriers01:09:19
351Stacey MamounGin Pit Flyers01:09:42
490Lisa CrosbyPenny Lane Striders01:16:01
593Katie SamuelsonTodmorden Harriers01:16:13
695Lorna GalbraithRed Rose Road Runners01:16:27
7108Laura MurphyChorley Ath. & Tri Club01:18:44
8110Mumtaz PatelTime2Run01:18:52
9115Joanne BrownRoyton Road Runners01:19:39
10118Jackie OakesTime2Run01:20:22
11121Emma Essex-CrosbyPreston Harriers01:20:37
12127Claire MarkhamLytham St Annes RR01:21:53
13133Katherine NewallHorwich RMI Harriers01:22:40
14135Laura PorterPenny Lane Striders01:22:44
15140Tanya ShawWesham Road Runners01:23:20
16159Vicky Parkinson[Unattached]01:25:41
17161Gail BamberBlackburn Road Runners01:25:50
18166Sharron BoylanTime2Run01:26:20
19167Xavia Cooper[Unattached]01:26:47
20171Jennifer AllenBlackburn Road Runners01:27:14
21185Donna CrabtreeRed Rose Road Runners01:29:07
22187Anne- Marie Bradley[Unattached]01:29:12
23188Katy MayTodmorden Harriers01:29:25
24198Claire Markham Brown[Unattached]01:31:56
25199Claire HornerGarstang Running Club01:32:26
26201Karen Heathcote[Unattached]01:32:38
27202Kirsten BurnettLytham St Annes RR01:32:47
28203Christine GrayTime2Run01:32:49
29205Rebecca Simpson[Unattached]01:32:58
30207Jayne Ogier[Unattached]01:32:59
31209Kate RippingaleBlackburn Road Runners01:34:09
32215Claire IncuttiBlackburn Road Runners01:36:08
33217Abigail Sumner[Unattached]01:36:56
34221Carole BaileyRibble Valley Runners01:38:21
35222Joanna Francis[Unattached]01:38:26
36223Donna MazurBlackburn Road Runners01:38:29
37228Julie TyrerPreston Harriers01:38:59
38232Kath JumpBlackburn Road Runners01:40:02
39246Tracy DaviesBlackburn Road Runners01:44:23
40247Lisa BaronRed Rose Road Runners01:44:27
41248Karen SmithRed Rose Road Runners01:44:29
42249Andrea Sweeney[Unattached]01:44:35
43250Viki WalshDarwen Dashers01:44:47
44253Sheryl WynneBlackburn Road Runners01:47:18
45256Amanda Hartland[Unattached]01:48:31
46259Kirstie Whyatt[Unattached]01:50:57
47261Emma Laycock[Unattached]01:53:04
48264Stella Martin[Unattached]01:54:12
49266Christine WarringtonBlackburn Road Runners01:54:45
50268Cath. Wormleighton[Unattached]01:57:52
51271Peggy Plancke[Unattached]01:59:52
52273Sally Duffield[Unattached]02:00:27
 
FEMALES - OVER 50 CATEGORY
PosOverallNameClubTime
182Liz McLellan[Unattached]01:14:50
296Alison Dugdale[Unattached]01:16:43
3104Trudi JenkinsonBlackburn Road Runners01:17:44
4116Carol ReillyDarwen Dashers01:19:42
5122Susan CorsiniDarwen Dashers01:20:38
6143Jeanette BaronBlackburn Road Runners01:23:48
7146Kay TwistWesham Road Runners01:23:50
8154Paula PlowmanRed Rose Road Runners01:25:27
9168Michelle FullerTodmorden Harriers01:26:48
10169Dawn Hodgkins[Unattached]01:26:56
11172Susan HawittLytham St Annes RR01:27:24
12176Julie RidehalghBlackburn Road Runners01:28:06
13184Theresa WilsonRed Rose Road Runners01:29:07
14189Heather Armstrong[Unattached]01:29:29
15191Jenny Grindrod[Unattached]01:29:39
16193Margaret Morley[Unattached]01:30:17
17195Ruth Williams[Unattached]01:30:42
18204Emma WalkerBurnden Road Runners01:32:54
19210Anna BarcroftBlackburn Road Runners01:34:31
20211Jane Wade[Unattached]01:34:36
21212Teresa RileyBurnden Road Runners01:34:48
22214Joanne WeirBlackburn Road Runners01:36:07
23218Julie WilliamsonHorwich RMI Harriers01:37:08
24219Caroline CockerRed Rose Road Runners01:37:48
25220Ruth Lilliott[Unattached]01:37:56
26227Lesley DewhirstBlackburn Road Runners01:38:46
27233Janet Doherty[Unattached]01:40:04
28234Suzanne Sumner[Unattached]01:40:09
29237Janet WeirBlackburn Road Runners01:41:46
30239Christine RostronRed Rose Road Runners01:42:13
31241Amanda BurrowsBlackburn Road Runners01:42:58
32245Tina Smith[Unattached]01:44:23
33254Linda WildingBlackburn Road Runners01:47:18
34257Erika Dawn GrechBlackburn Road Runners01:48:38
35262Lynda Sutton[Unattached]01:53:52
36263Lea Mellody[Unattached]01:54:01
37265Nicky Carney[Unattached]01:54:12
38267Susan WoodBurnden Road Runners01:56:34
39272Debra HennesseyBurnden Road Runners02:00:13
40278Sarah McConnellBurnden Road Runners02:07:42
 
FEMALES - OVER 60 CATEGORY
PosOverallNameClubTime
1100Barbara HolmesLytham St Annes RR01:17:15
2119Ann GriffithsFylde Coast Runners01:20:34
3142Ann CleaveRed Rose Road Runners01:23:42
4157Liz SkupskiBlackburn Road Runners01:25:34
5170Mary HewittGarstang Running Club01:27:10
6208Anne BerryWesham Road Runners01:33:47
7230Eileen NewmanBlackburn Road Runners01:39:28
8238Julie WisemanLytham St Annes RR01:42:07
9258Janet AppleyardOldham & Royton Harriers01:49:41
10260Amanda BerryRed Rose Road Runners01:51:21
11274Rita LedwardsBurnden Road Runners02:00:38
12277Gillian McGowanBurnden Road Runners02:07:42
 
FEMALES - OVER 70 CATEGORY
PosOverallNameClubTime
1226Norma SmithBlackburn Road Runners01:38:46
2235Sylvia GittinsLytham St Annes RR01:40:11
 


CASCADING TEAM RACE - ALL MALES (INC JNRS) [team of 3]
1Lytham St Annes RR 'A'Total = 53 pts - Positions: 8, 14, 31
 Ross McKelvie (MS )Joe Greenwood (MS )Thomas Howarth (MS )
2Todmorden Harriers 'A'Total = 54 pts - Positions: 6, 22, 26
 Alex Whittem (M40)Dan Taylor (M40)Ben Blosse (MS )
3Wesham Road Runners 'A'Total = 66 pts - Positions: 7, 27, 32
 John Macdougall (M40)James Green (M40)Chris Hastwell (MS )
4Mossley Hill AC 'A'Total = 75 pts - Positions: 3, 21, 51
 James Wyatt (MS )Vincent McCormack (MS )Anthony Metcalfe (M60)
5Preston Harriers 'A'Total = 77 pts - Positions: 1, 30, 46
 Sam Evans (MS )Mariusz Kovacs (MS )Russell Codd (M50)
6Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 'A'Total = 78 pts - Positions: 16, 25, 37
 Sean Kenny (MS )Ian Dawson (M40)Jonathon Sanderson (MS )
7Ilkley Harriers 'A'Total = 85 pts - Positions: 15, 18, 52
 David Foyston (M40)Michael Abrams-Cohen (MS )Mike Williams (M60)
8Blackburn Road Runners 'A'Total = 100 pts - Positions: 19, 38, 43
 Jason Rippingale (M40)Stuart Clark (MS )Mark Hadfield (MS )
9Todmorden Harriers 'B'Total = 123 pts - Positions: 28, 40, 55
 Dom Leckie (MS )Dave Garner (M50)Duncan Ritchie (M50)
10Wesham Road Runners 'B'Total = 149 pts - Positions: 47, 49, 53
 Neil Gregson (MS )Christopher Haines (MS )Stuart Mulrooney (MS )
11Lytham St Annes RR 'B'Total = 165 pts - Positions: 50, 54, 61
 Neil Tate (M40)Darran Ames (M40)Chris Cottam (MS )
12Blackburn Road Runners 'B'Total = 197 pts - Positions: 60, 65, 72
 Jeff Whitfield (M50)Gary Blackburn (MS )John Dey (M40)
13Wesham Road Runners 'C'Total = 210 pts - Positions: 68, 69, 73
 Damian Ings (M40)Martin Bates (M60)Ian Garrod (M50)
14Todmorden Harriers 'C'Total = 248 pts - Positions: 70, 88, 90
 Stuart Wolstenholme (M50)Simon Anderton (M60)Sean Lindsay (M50)
15Blackburn Road Runners 'C'Total = 286 pts - Positions: 86, 96, 104
 Daniel Hamilton (MS )George Bell (M60)Sid Makinson (M40)
16Wesham Road Runners 'D'Total = 324 pts - Positions: 95, 109, 120
 Peter Rooney (M60)Stephen Twist (M50)James Robert Danson (M50)
17Time2Run 'A'Total = 349 pts - Positions: 84, 128, 137
 Matt Winnard-Sivill (MS )Phil Holden (M50)Simon Gray (M40)
18Lytham St Annes RR 'C'Total = 354 pts - Positions: 110, 119, 125
 Mick Widdop (M50)Peter Reid (M50)Paul McAllister (M50)
19Blackburn Road Runners 'D'Total = 363 pts - Positions: 113, 124, 126
 Stephen McTigue (M50)Darren Frith (M40)Andrew Wisdom (M50)
20Blackburn Road Runners 'E'Total = 415 pts - Positions: 131, 140, 144
 John Joe McGonagle (M40)John Clucas (M60)Ashley Weir (M50)

CASCADING TEAM RACE - ALL LADIES (INC JNRS) [team of 3]
1Lytham St Annes RR 'A'Total = 24 pts - Positions: 2, 7, 15
 Gill Draper (FS )Jennifer Hill (FS )Barbara Holmes (F60)
2Time2Run 'A'Total = 85 pts - Positions: 19, 23, 43
 Mumtaz Patel (F40)Jackie Oakes (F40)Sharron Boylan (F40)
3Red Rose Road Runners 'A'Total = 86 pts - Positions: 13, 34, 39
 Lorna Galbraith (F40)Ann Cleave (F60)Paula Plowman (F50)
4Blackburn Road Runners 'A'Total = 87 pts - Positions: 16, 35, 36
 Trudi Jenkinson (F50)Jeanette Baron (F50)Miriam Hamilton (FS )
5Preston Harriers 'A'Total = 93 pts - Positions: 8, 25, 60
 Victoria Osten (FS )Emma Essex-Crosby (F40)Dorothy Parkes (FS )
6Todmorden Harriers 'A'Total = 111 pts - Positions: 11, 45, 55
 Katie Samuelson (F40)Michelle Fuller (F50)Katy May (F40)
7Horwich RMI Harriers 'A'Total = 113 pts - Positions: 5, 30, 78
 Jane Counsell (F40)Katherine Newall (F40)Julie Williamson (F50)
8Blackburn Road Runners 'B'Total = 130 pts - Positions: 40, 42, 48
 Liz Skupski (F60)Gail Bamber (F40)Jennifer Allen (F40)
9Wesham Road Runners 'A'Total = 140 pts - Positions: 33, 37, 70
 Tanya Shaw (F40)Kay Twist (F50)Anne Berry (F60)
10Lytham St Annes RR 'B'Total = 142 pts - Positions: 29, 49, 64
 Claire Markham (F40)Susan Hawitt (F50)Kirsten Burnett (F40)
11Darwen Dashers 'A'Total = 150 pts - Positions: 22, 26, 102
 Carol Reilly (F50)Susan Corsini (F50)Viki Walsh (F40)
12Red Rose Road Runners 'B'Total = 184 pts - Positions: 52, 53, 79
 Theresa Wilson (F50)Donna Crabtree (F40)Caroline Cocker (F50)
13Blackburn Road Runners 'C'Total = 194 pts - Positions: 51, 71, 72
 Julie Ridehalgh (F50)Kate Rippingale (F40)Anna Barcroft (F50)
14Blackburn Road Runners 'D'Total = 234 pts - Positions: 75, 76, 83
 Joanne Weir (F50)Claire Incutti (F40)Donna Mazur (F40)
15Blackburn Road Runners 'E'Total = 256 pts - Positions: 84, 85, 87
 Norma Smith (F70)Lesley Dewhirst (F50)Eileen Newman (F60)
16Burnden Road Runners 'A'Total = 257 pts - Positions: 66, 74, 117
 Emma Walker (F50)Teresa Riley (F50)Susan Wood (F50)
17Blackburn Road Runners 'F'Total = 275 pts - Positions: 88, 92, 95
 Kath Jump (F40)Janet Weir (F50)Sinead Simpson (FS )
18Red Rose Road Runners 'C'Total = 293 pts - Positions: 94, 99, 100
 Christine Rostron (F50)Lisa Baron (F40)Karen Smith (F40)
19Blackburn Road Runners 'G'Total = 298 pts - Positions: 96, 98, 104
 Amanda Burrows (F50)Tracy Davies (F40)Sheryl Wynne (F40)
20Blackburn Road Runners 'H'Total = 328 pts - Positions: 105, 107, 116
 Linda Wilding (F50)Erika Dawn Grech (F50)Christine Warrington (F40)
21Burnden Road Runners 'B'Total = 365 pts - Positions: 120, 122, 123
 Debra Hennessey (F50)Rita Ledwards (F60)Gillian McGowan (F60)

RACE STATISTICS
Total entries : 310
 
Unattached entrants : 99Male : 56Female : 43
Attached entrants : 210Male : 118Female : 92
 
Total finishers : 280
 
Unattached finishers : 85Male : 47Female : 38
Attached finishers : 194Male : 108Female : 86
Category Breakdown
 
Entries: [not categorised = 1]
 
Senior male - 56Senior female - 20
 M40 - 52M45 - 0M50 - 43M55 - 0F35 - 0F40 - 57F45 - 0F50 - 42F55 - 0
M60 - 19M65 - 0M70 - 4M75 - 0M80 - 0F60 - 14F65 - 0F70 - 2F75 - 0F80 - 0
MJ (U20) - 0FJ (U20) - 0
 
Finishers: [not categorised = 1]
 
Senior male - 53Senior female - 18
 M40 - 47M45 - 0M50 - 35M55 - 0F35 - 0F40 - 52F45 - 0F50 - 40F55 - 0
M60 - 16M65 - 0M70 - 4M75 - 0M80 - 0F60 - 12F65 - 0F70 - 2F75 - 0F80 - 0
MJ (U20) - 0FJ (U20) - 0
Copyright © 2022 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page